We are fully committed to providing you with the best possible customer service experience. Our company strictly complies with the Privacy Act 1988 (Common wealth).

How do we gather your personal details?

We collect your information to help you provide better user experience and customer service in the future. The information that we usually collect includes your name, e-mail address or phone number.

How do we share/use your personal information provided?

Your collected personal information may be used in one of the following ways:

To send you emails: the email address that you provide for booking, queries and receiving quotes will only be used to send you with information and updates related to your orders.

How will the personal information be used?

Your personal details are collected solely for the purpose of assessing visitor traffics and providing personalised content to you when you are at this site. Occasionally, we might use customer information for new and unforeseen uses that is not previously disclosed in our privacy policy. If our information practices change in the future we use your collected data from the time of the policy change and adhere to our updated practices.

In case of any adjustment to this privacy plan

ABI Clean has the right to make any necessary changes to the privacy policy at any time. If you have any issues regarding our privacy policy, you

Kwik Kerb reserves the right to make any necessary changes to the Privacy Policy at any time. If you have any objection regarding our information collection process, you ought not gain access to or use this website.

Being able to access your personal information

You may have the right to gain access to your personal data, subject matter to exceptions allowed lawfully. If you would like to do so, please notify us. You may be required to present your request in writing for security purposes. ABI Clean has the right to charge a payment, look, and providing access to your information on per request
.
Contacting us
In case you have any queries and want to know further regarding our privacy policy, please contact us by any of the following means during business several hours Monday to Friday.

Phone
0439 660 280

Email
abiclean@bigpond.com

Address
QLD 4870 Australia